Sassuolo | 0:2 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
Monza | 0:1 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 0:0 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
Inter | 6:00 PM | Lazio |
|
||||||||
AS Roma | 8:45 PM | Genoa | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | postponed | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Criciúma EC | postponed | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | postponed | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | postponed | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Grêmio | postponed | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
Cuiabá-MT | postponed | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Sport Recife | 1:2 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Santos | 4:00 PM | Brusque | |||||||||
Mirassol-SP | 9:00 PM | Ituano | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 9:00 PM | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Operário-PR | 9:00 PM | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
Ferroviária | 1:0 | Confiança | |||||||||
Remo | 9:30 PM | Tombense | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 9:30 PM | São Bernardo | |||||||||
Zamalek | 7:00 PM | RS Berkane | |||||||||
AC Escaldes B | 2:00 PM | UE Santa B | |||||||||
Sant Julia | called off | Inter Escald. B | |||||||||
UE Santa Coloma | 5:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma | |||||||||
AC Escaldes | 5:00 PM | CF Amèrica | |||||||||
FC Pas | 5:00 PM | CF Esperança | |||||||||
FC Ordino | 5:00 PM | CE Carroi | |||||||||
Penya Encarnada | 5:00 PM | IC d'Escaldes | |||||||||
Sakhalin | 1:0 | Orel | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 3:3 | DinSPb | |||||||||
KS 2 Samara | 2:2 | Pari NN 2 | |||||||||
Saturn | 1:1 | Chertanovo | |||||||||
Ural | 3:3 | Orenburg | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||||
Rostov | 0:0 | Baltika | |||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 6:00 PM | Zenit S-Pb | |||||||||
RB Salzburg | 5:00 PM | LASK |
|
||||||||
Sturm Graz | 5:00 PM | A. Klagenfurt |
|
||||||||
Rapid Vienna | 5:00 PM | TSV Hartberg |
|
||||||||
RFK Novi Sad | 5:00 PM | Dubocica | |||||||||
Metalac | 5:00 PM | Mladost GAT | |||||||||
Radnicki BG | 5:00 PM | Vrsac | |||||||||
Kolubara | 5:00 PM | Sloboda Uzice | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 6:00 PM | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
FC Rapid | 8:00 PM | FCSB | |||||||||
Livingston FC | 4:00 PM | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 4:00 PM | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Ross County | 4:00 PM | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 7:00 PM | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 7:00 PM | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 7:00 PM | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Jong KVM | postponed | Rupel Boom | |||||||||
Union Rochefort | 3:00 PM | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
Odense BK | 2:0 | Randers FC | |||||||||
Hajduk Split | 5:00 PM | HNK Gorica | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 7:30 PM | HNK Rijeka | |||||||||
FC Loviisa | 12:00 PM | LPS | |||||||||
Ilves-Kissat | 2:00 PM | Tampere United | |||||||||
TPV | 5:30 PM | FC Inter II | |||||||||
IF Gnistan | 0:0 | KuPS | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 5:30 PM | FC Lahti | |||||||||
SJK II | 2:0 HT | SalPa | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 5:30 PM | PK-35 | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 5:30 PM | JäPS | |||||||||
Kajaanin Pallo | 3:00 PM | Roi Utd | |||||||||
GBK | 3:00 PM | SJK III | |||||||||
Kuopion Elo | 3:00 PM | OPS | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Raków | |||||||||
Warta Poznan | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Widzew Lodz | 5:30 PM | Lech Poznan |
|
||||||||
NK Olimpija | 5:30 PM | NK Bravo | |||||||||
FC Koper | 5:30 PM | NK Maribor | |||||||||
Cherno More | 7:30 PM | Ludogorets | |||||||||
Kecskemét | 5:15 PM | Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 8:15 PM | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Defensa | 1:1 | Gimnasia | |||||||||
Instituto ACC | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe | |||||||||
Platense | 8:30 PM | Independiente |
|
||||||||
CA Talleres | 10:45 PM | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
Banfield | 10:45 PM | Huracán | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 6:00 PM | Dep. Coopsol | |||||||||
Llacuabamba | 10:15 PM | Pirata FC | |||||||||
FAS | 1:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Limeño | 0:1 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 2:1 | Univ. de Vinto | |||||||||
Guabirá | 9:00 PM | Aurora | |||||||||
Bolívar | 11:30 PM | Real Tomayapo | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama | 2:0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||||
Reno. Yamaguchi | 2:1 | Fujieda MYFC | |||||||||
Tochigi SC | 1:2 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori | 0:3 | SC Sagamihara | |||||||||
a. cl. Numazu | 0:0 | Vanr. Hachinohe | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori | 2:2 | Tochigi City | |||||||||
Veertien Mie | 1:3 | Atletico Suzuka | |||||||||
Criac. Shinjuku | 1:1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||||
Maru. Okazaki | 2:1 | Yoko. Musashino | |||||||||
Okinawa SV | 12:30 PM | Sony Sendai | |||||||||
Norbr. Hokkaido | 4:0 | B. Kyokushukai | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido | 10:1 | Canale Otaru | |||||||||
Sapporo Uni. GP | 4:0 | Hoku. Iwamizawa | |||||||||
H. Tokachi SE | 4:1 | ASC Hokkaido | |||||||||
TDK Shinwakai | 3:0 | Akita Cambiare | |||||||||
Tono Club | 1:2 | Ni.St. Kamaishi | |||||||||
Oshu Utd. | 2:2 | Shichinohe SC | |||||||||
Omiya SC | 3:1 | Kuzumaki Club | |||||||||
Aomori Yama. HS | 0:0 | Omiya U18 | |||||||||
Shoshi HS | 1:2 | FC Tokyo U18 | |||||||||
Ichifuna HS | 0:2 | Reysol U18 | |||||||||
Al-Seeb | 5:15 PM | Al-Nahda | |||||||||
Al-Rustaq | 5:15 PM | Dhofar Club | |||||||||
Al-Shabab SC | 5:15 PM | Bahla Club | |||||||||
Ibri Club | 5:15 PM | Sohar SC | |||||||||
Al-Nasr | 5:15 PM | Sur SC | |||||||||
Ganju Iwate | 3:2 | Fuji Club 2003 | |||||||||
Morioka Zebra | 1:2 | Michin. Sendai | |||||||||
Blanc. Hirosaki | 2:1 | Senbonzakura FC | |||||||||
Cob. Onagawa | 4:0 | Univ. de Sendai | |||||||||
Teikyo Nagaoka | 1:6 | Kumamoto Ozu HS | |||||||||
Sanfrecce U18 | 3:2 | Grampus U18 | |||||||||
Sagan U18 | 1:1 | Shizugaku HS | |||||||||
Yonago Kita HS | 3:2 | Hig. Fukuoka HS | |||||||||
Chan. Koriyama | 0:5 | FC La U.d.S 2nd | |||||||||
Merry | 1:0 | Nakaniida SC | |||||||||
Iwaki Furuk. | 1:0 | Oyama SC | |||||||||
Prim. Fukushima | 0:3 | Sendai Sasuke | |||||||||
Vertfee Yaita | 0:6 | Tokyo 23 | |||||||||
Nankatsu SC | 1:1 | Vonds Ichihara | |||||||||
tonan Maebashi | 1:0 | Hitachi BuilSys | |||||||||
Nihon Univ. N. | 2:1 | Atsugi Hayabusa | |||||||||
SR Komatsu | 0:6 | Niigata UH&W FC | |||||||||
Sakai Phoenix | 0:7 | Toyama Shinjo | |||||||||
Artista Asama | 1:2 | Fukui Utd. | |||||||||
Niigata UoM FC | 0:9 | JSC FC | |||||||||
Liber. Chikuma | 0:1 | Ante. Shiojiri | |||||||||
N-Style Toyama | 0:2 | Hokuriku FC | |||||||||
NUHW FC | 4:0 | CUPS Seiro | |||||||||
FC Matsucelona | 7:2 | LionP. Komatsu | |||||||||
Chukyo Univ. II | 3:1 | Tokai FC | |||||||||
FC Gifu 2nd | 1:1 | Tokoha Uni. Ha. | |||||||||
Wyvern | 1:1 | Yazaki Valente | |||||||||
Chukyo Univ. I | 2:0 | Spo.&Soc. Izu | |||||||||
Gakunan F Mos. | 1:2 | Fujieda City H. | |||||||||
Kansai Uni '08 | 0:3 | St.Andrews FC | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto | 2:2 | Kyoto Shiko SC | |||||||||
Arte. Wakayama | 0:0 | Basara Hyogo | |||||||||
NTN Okayama | 1:2 | Mits. Mizushima | |||||||||
Yonago Genki | 3:2 | B. Shimonoseki | |||||||||
Banmel Tottori | 1:3 | Bel. Ros. Iwami | |||||||||
IPU FC | 2:5 | Fukuyama City | |||||||||
Lven. Niihama | 4:0 | Sonio Takamatsu | |||||||||
KUFC Nankoku | 2:0 | llamas Kochi | |||||||||
Tadotsu FC | 3:2 | R.Ve. Takamatsu | |||||||||
FC Tokushima | 13:0 | Nakamura Club | |||||||||
NIFS Kanoya FC | 1:4 | Veroskr. Tsuno | |||||||||
Ni.St. Oita | 0:1 | Nobeoka Agat. | |||||||||
Brew Kashima | 1:3 | J-Lease FC | |||||||||
Kawasoe Club | 2:2 | KMG Holdings FC | |||||||||
Itazuke FC | 1:1 | Kaiho Bank | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:2 | Santa Cruz | |||||||||
Antofagasta | 6:30 PM | Magallanes | |||||||||
Stgo. Morning | 9:00 PM | D. Recoleta | |||||||||
Wanderers | 11:30 PM | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Heidelberg Utd. | 8:00 AM | Altona Magic | |||||||||
El Vigía | 9:30 PM | Ureña SC | |||||||||
Atl. La Cruz | 9:30 PM | Dynamo Puerto | |||||||||
Dep. Miranda | 9:30 PM | Bolívar SC | |||||||||
Trujillanos | 10:00 PM | Real Frontera | |||||||||
Aragua FC | 10:00 PM | Academia Rey | |||||||||
Metropolitanos | 5:2 | UCV FC | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 11:30 PM | Angostura FC | |||||||||
Dziugas | 4:00 PM | Banga | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 5:25 PM | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
TOSK Tesanj | 5:00 PM | Br. Gracanica | |||||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 7:00 PM | Soligorsk | |||||||||
Ismaily | 5:00 PM | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
Smouha | postponed | El Ahly | |||||||||
BSK Banja Luka | 5:30 PM | Kozara Gradiska | |||||||||
US Monastir | 0:0 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
Olympique Beja | 0:0 | ES Jerba | |||||||||
SC Ben Arous | 0:0 | JS Omrane | |||||||||
Pittsburgh | 1:1 | North Carolina | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 4:1 | Hartford | |||||||||
Loudoun United | 3:0 | Monterey Bay | |||||||||
TB Rowdies | 5:0 | Tulsa | |||||||||
Oakland Roots | 2:1 | Orange County | |||||||||
Las Vegas | 2:2 | Louisville City | |||||||||
Phoenix Rising | 2:0 | Miami FC | |||||||||
Gimhae FC | 0:2 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Gangneung Cit. | 0:0 | Chuncheon FC | |||||||||
Gyeongju KHNP | 3:0 | Daegu Reserves | |||||||||
Namyangju FC | 4:2 | Dangjin Citizen | |||||||||
FC Chungju | 4:1 | FC Sejong | |||||||||
Seoul N. United | 3:3 | Daejeon Reserve | |||||||||
Gwangju FC | 0:3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | |||||||||
FC Seoul | 1:2 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Gangwon FC | 1:0 | Ulsan HD | |||||||||
Suwon FC | 1:0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||||
Shturmi | 2:30 PM | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
Dinamo II | 2:30 PM | FC Gareji | |||||||||
Rustavi | 3:00 PM | Aragvi Dusheti | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 3:00 PM | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 3:00 PM | Spaeri | |||||||||
NK Nafta 1903 | 3:00 PM | ND Dravinja | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 3:00 PM | NK Krka | |||||||||
ND Bilje | 3:00 PM | Kety Bistrica | |||||||||
Brinje | 3:00 PM | ND Ilirija | |||||||||
Tabor Sezana | 3:00 PM | ND Primorje | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 5:00 PM | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 6:00 PM | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 7:00 PM | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
Richmond | 0:1 | Greenville | |||||||||
Tormenta FC | 4:0 | Red Wolves | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 0:1 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 0:1 | FC Anyang | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC | 1:3 | Gimpo FC | |||||||||
JK Tabasalu | 11:30 AM | FC Tallinn | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 11:30 AM | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
JK Welco | 11:30 AM | Paide U21 | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 11:30 AM | Kuressaare U21 | |||||||||
FA Tartu Kalev | 11:30 AM | Kalju FC U21 | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 11:30 AM | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
Johvi Phoenix | 11:30 AM | Trans Narva U21 | |||||||||
Kalev | 2:0 | Nomme United | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 4:00 PM | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
Nelson Suburbs | 4:2 | Ferrymead | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 4:1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
AD Tarma | 8:00 PM | Comerciantes | |||||||||
Los Chankas | 10:30 PM | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
Kuching City | 2:2 | Pahang | |||||||||
Penang | 0:0 | Terengganu FC | |||||||||
Khon Kaen Utd. | 5:1 | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
Nakhonpathom | 1:3 | BG Pathum Utd. | |||||||||
Ratchaburi FC | 1:2 | Port FC | |||||||||
Tanjong Pagar | 0:5 | Balestier Khals | |||||||||
Leevon PPK | 1:00 PM | Skanste | |||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 3:00 PM | Rezeknes FA | |||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 5:00 PM | Ogre United | |||||||||
Cesena | 5:45 PM | Juve Stabia | |||||||||
Vis Pesaro | 6:00 PM | Recanatese | |||||||||
Novara | 6:00 PM | Fiorenzuola | |||||||||
Monopoli | 8:30 PM | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
Potenza | 8:30 PM | Monterosi | |||||||||
Ñublense | 6:30 PM | O'Higgins | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 11:30 PM | Palestino | |||||||||
SD Eibar | 1:0 | FC Cartagena | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 4:15 PM | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 9:00 PM | Racing Ferrol | |||||||||
Avoine OCC | 0:4 | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
Marseille U19 | 2:30 PM | LOSC Lille U19 | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre U19 | 3:00 PM | FC Lorient U19 | |||||||||
Châtellerault | 0:2 | Montlouis | |||||||||
FC O.Tourangeau | 2:1 | AS Panazol | |||||||||
Stade Poitevin | 2:0 | Vineuil | |||||||||
US Chauvigny | 5:1 | Chambray | |||||||||
Avs FS | 0:1 | Tondela | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 2:2 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 0:1 | Leixões | |||||||||
Nacional | 5:30 PM | Mafra | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 5:30 PM | Leiria | |||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0:0 | Metalist | |||||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 3:3 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||||
Kremin | 1:0 | FK Khust | |||||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 2:3 | Bukovyna | |||||||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:0 | Podillya | |||||||||
UCSA | 12:00 PM | FK Trostyanets | |||||||||
PFK Zvyagel | 12:00 PM | Skala 1911 | |||||||||
Druzhba Myrivka | 12:00 PM | Rukh 2 Lviv | |||||||||
Dukla Prague B | 0:3 | Loko Vltavin | |||||||||
Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:6 | Sl. Liberec B | |||||||||
Bohemians B | 10:15 AM | Admira Prague | |||||||||
Vikt. Plzen B | 10:30 AM | FK Robstav | |||||||||
Sokol Brozany | 5:00 PM | Hradec Kr. B | |||||||||
Zapy | 5:00 PM | Pardubice B | |||||||||
Zlin B | 10:30 AM | Unicov | |||||||||
Sl. Belupo U19 | 11:00 AM | Kustosija U19 | |||||||||
Cibalia U19 | 5:00 PM | Lokomotiva U19 | |||||||||
HNK Sibenik | 2:50 PM | NK Vukovar 1991 | |||||||||
Croat. Zmijavci | 5:30 PM | NK Dugopolje | |||||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 3:2 | Warta Sieradz | |||||||||
Sl. Wroclaw II | 3:0 | Raków II | |||||||||
Podlasie B.P. | 0:2 | Wislanie J. | |||||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 6:00 PM | GKS Tychy | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 8:30 PM | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Landskrona | 0:0 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
Sandvikens IF | 2:0 HT | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Hammarby | 2:1 | AIK | |||||||||
Brommapojkarna | 2:1 | Norrköping | |||||||||
GAIS | 4:30 PM | Elfsborg | |||||||||
Värnamo | 4:30 PM | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
Shakhter K. | 2:00 PM | Tobol Kostanay | |||||||||
Zhetysu | 2:00 PM | Qyzyljar | |||||||||
Yelimay | 6:00 PM | Kairat Almaty | |||||||||
Navbahor | 4:00 PM | Neftchi | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 4:00 PM | Sogdiana | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 2:1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 7:00 PM | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
CE Europa | 1:3 | Betis Deportivo | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 2:2 | York United | |||||||||
Vaivase-tai | 3:00 AM | Ifira Bl. Bird | |||||||||
AS Magenta | 6:00 AM | AS Pirae | |||||||||
Altach Juniors | 3:30 PM | Schwaz | |||||||||
Yverdon II U21 | 2:00 PM | FC Portalban | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 10:30 PM | Deportivo Mixco | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 1:1 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
Herediano | 0:2 on pens | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
TS Dortmund | 3:00 PM | Wattenscheid 09 | |||||||||
Rostocker FC | 2:00 PM | SV Sparta | |||||||||
VfL Halle 96 | 2:00 PM | SC Freital | |||||||||
AS Trencin U19 | 7:1 | Dun. Streda U19 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:00 PM | Energetik-BGU | |||||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 3:00 PM | Volna Pinsk | |||||||||
Bumprom | 5:00 PM | BK Maxline | |||||||||
ASV 13 | 3:3 | SV Donau | |||||||||
FC Farvagny | 3:00 PM | FC Echichens | |||||||||
FC Widnau | 2:00 PM | FC Frauenfeld | |||||||||
United City | 10:0 | Manila Montet | |||||||||
Cebu | 10:00 AM | Phil. Air Force | |||||||||
Tuloy | 10:30 AM | Manila Digger | |||||||||
QD Elite United | 1:2 | SZ Dongwu | |||||||||
BJ IT | 0:1 | GX PG Haliao | |||||||||
GZ Ruishi | 5:3 on pens | LN Tieren | |||||||||
GX Hengchen | 2:1 | DL Yingbo | |||||||||
HZ Qiantang | 1:2 | CQ Tongliangl. | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:1 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
Mushuc Runa SC | 8:00 PM | Delfín SC | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 10:30 PM | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Jelgava | 5:00 PM | Riga | |||||||||
Auda | 8:00 PM | Liepaja | |||||||||
Kwong Wah | 1:2 | Kwun Tong | |||||||||
Fu Moon | 4:4 | KCC | |||||||||
Wing Go | 2:0 | Wan Chai | |||||||||
Leaper | 3:0 | Kwai Tsing | |||||||||
Mutual | 3:1 | CFCSSHK | |||||||||
Yau Tsim Mong | 0:2 | WSE | |||||||||
North District | 0:1 | HK U23 | |||||||||
Sham Shui Po | 1:6 | Lee Man | |||||||||
Rangers | 2:1 | HKFC | |||||||||
Central Western | 5:3 | Eastern Dist. | |||||||||
Kowloon City | 3:1 | Wong Tai Sin | |||||||||
Hoi King | 5:3 | 3 Sing | |||||||||
Citizen | 2:5 | Shatin | |||||||||
Wing Yee | 0:7 | South China | |||||||||
Yuen Long | 3:4 | Sai Kung | |||||||||
Taipei Vikings | 9:30 AM | Leopard Cat | |||||||||
Taipower | 9:30 AM | Futuro | |||||||||
Ming Chuan Univ | 12:30 PM | AC Taipei | |||||||||
Tainan City | 12:30 PM | Hang Yuan FC | |||||||||
Ravshan Kulob | 3:3 | Kuktosh | |||||||||
Istiqlol | 4:4 | FK Eskhata | |||||||||
West Armenia | 0:1 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
Friska Viljor | 2:2 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 1:1 | Sollentuna FK | |||||||||
Piteå IF | 2:0 | FC Stockholm | |||||||||
Umeå FC | 0:1 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||||
Assyriska FF | 5:00 PM | Nordic Utd. FC | |||||||||
Ariana FC | 4:00 PM | FC Trollhättan | |||||||||
Ljungskile SK | 4:00 PM | J-Södra IF | |||||||||
Lunds BK | 4:00 PM | Tvååkers IF | |||||||||
Onsala BK | 4:00 PM | Norrby | |||||||||
Sao Salvador | 4:00 PM | Bravos do Maqui | |||||||||
Santa Rita CFC | 4:30 PM | 1º de Agosto | |||||||||
Aca. Lobito | 4:30 PM | GD Interclube | |||||||||
Bayelsa | postponed | Sporting Lagos | |||||||||
Enugu Rangers | postponed | Enyimba Aba | |||||||||
Rivers United | postponed | Shooting Stars | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | postponed | Bendel Ins. | |||||||||
Katsina Utd. | postponed | Gombe United | |||||||||
Sunshine Stars | postponed | Akwa United | |||||||||
FC Heartland | postponed | Doma United | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | postponed | Remo Stars FC | |||||||||
Kano Pillars | postponed | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||||
Plateau United | postponed | Kwara United | |||||||||
Rivers United | 5:00 PM | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 2:4 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Verona U19 | 3:5 | Cagliari U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 3:3 | Milan U19 | |||||||||
Borneo FC | 2:3 | Madura United | |||||||||
Alcione | 4:00 PM | Caldiero | |||||||||
Trapani | 4:00 PM | Cavese | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 6:00 PM | Qatar SC | |||||||||
América | 1:0 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Hoffenheim U19 | 4:0 | M'gladbach U19 | |||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Union SG | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 6:30 PM | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Crawley Town | 2:0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||||
Lommel SK | 7:15 PM | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
CD Izarra | 1:0 | Formentera | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match